Findings of Cape Sekirn Anne Steffen, Matthias Palla ● 2021
The Forum Jeremias Pointner, Paul Sebesta ● 2021
Negotiating Publicness Anna Bernbacher, Baran Demir ● 2021
Canopy of the 24 Atanas Kovachev, Mihail Sugarev ● 2021
Above the Wood Wide Web Alejandro Gálvez Alvarez, Petra Ianu ● 2021
Silent Observation Ella Senzenberger, Julia Ebner ● 2021
Aletheia Felipe Ochoa Gómez, Valentina Minoletti ● 2021
Wood Academy Iva Grlic Radman ● 2021
Food Academy David Djuric, Niklas Winkler ● 2021
PARK PAVILLION Adriana García, Matej Krempaský, Silvia Mitterhuber ● 2020
Inventarhalle Fabian Kompatscher, Katharina Dunkl, Sophie Schaffer ● 2020
Gösserhalle Erik Lidén, Katerina Kacetlova, Philipp Stauss ● 2020
BABEL Daniel Heidegger, Philipp Petrac ● 2018-2020
Dans la niche Federico Guglielmo, Lica Anic ● 2018 - 2020
Shed Museum Karin Riedl, Maria Ferriz ● 2018 – 2020
Tondo Constantin Koblmiller, Marek Nowicki, Thomas Obermoser ● 2019 – 2020
under the waste land Angela Lulati, Pavlo Kukurudz ● 2018 – 2020
Murs de liason Alexandar Ilic, Philip Kaloumenos, Tim Guckelberger ● 2018-2020
urban void, diverse framing Ajdin Vukovic ● 2018-2020
Werkbundhalle Jeremias Pointner, Paul Sebesta ● 2020
CORE Danery Mejia Rivera, Xaver Kuster ● 2020
Neue Welt Barbara Gosztom, Johanna Schwarz, Max Rachbauer ● 2020
un>bewusst Sara Stjepanovic, Selma Bico ● 2020
MM Gözde Arslancan, Halil Akkurt, Mert Genç ● 2020
fragment du contexte Bianca Sitz, Noura Mansour ● 2020
rising blocks Marlene Melkus, Romina Wagner ● 2020
Das Haus als Weg Kalle Niemann, Kristina Hendker ● 2020
Umgekehrt Anna-Lena Böhler, Christoph Weiß ● 2020
Wie viel Wand, wie viel Raum? Julia Cäsar ● 2020
Geburtshaus St. Josef Anna Kapranovas ● 2020/2021
A Prose of Birth Antoine Bamberg, Jakob Fitz ● 2020/21
Trag Werk Raum Sophie Hiesberger, Tara Mücke ● 2020/2021
Prefab: Healthcare: The First Room Elisabeth Haider, Jennifer Berger ● 2020/2021
Raumschiff Inessa Schander, Jacob Lindloff ● 2020/2021
CAMPUS 259/1 Francesca Klute, Joel Profe ● 2020/2021
Hackinger Straße 52 Alice Benussi, Sebastian Perner ● 2020/2021
Stadtfabrik Hütteldorf Daniel Kientsch, Lukas Röthel ● 2020/2021
Wiener Werk Leo Hollmann, Peter Kleyhons ● 2020/2021
Away at Home // a sustainable retreat Heike Hümpfner ● 2021
Gaza — An Experimental Housing Project Osama Almughanni ● 2019